Record Details, Peewee AE, 2018-2019 (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22005232011075401159
Tournament220052000000220052
Regular Season146624846231010374753716165122121
Playoff6411201352211617116323630
Overall24147378633114125100995528198178162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder330083126512525159513328
Dunnville Mudcats000000110043110043
Garden City /Merritton AE blue101025101014202039
Garden City /Merritton AE red321013103120101163302321
Garden City Falcons Minor100122000000100122
Grimsby Kings AE2101651100623201127
Grimsby Kings Minor101012101006202018
Lincoln Blades AE00000011001031100103
Minor Peewee REP101004000000101004
Niagara Falls Flyers AE110053100144210197
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor110052100144210196
NOTL Wolves AE000000110054110054
Oro Thunder110021000000110021
Pelham Panthers AE11001031100752200178
Stoney Creek Warriors AE201125110052311177
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor1010561010352020811
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE110031100144210175
Welland Tigers Minor330012421106854101812
West Lincoln Wrath1010272011693021816
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000110043110043
First Ontario Centre101004000000101004
Fleming00000011001031100103
Gale (2 - Lifetime)000000100144100144
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000100144100144
Gale Centre00000020201102020110
Glanbrook Arena18115264510000001811526451
HCCC000000110032110032
Jack Bionda Arena2200523210615410113
Meridian000000110054110054
Meridian CC (1)000000110075110075
Merritton Arena00000031209113120911
Peach King (2 - West)000000211068211068
Pyramid Rec Centre - Blue Arena000000211053211053
Pyramid Rec Centre - Rock Arena000000110021110021
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101024101024
Smithville000000201169201169
Stoney Creek arena311196000000311196
Valley Park Arena0000005212191652121916
Welland (Main)000000211068211068
Welland Youth & Main Arena000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 9:36 AM