Organization Contact List (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveRob BarberaPresident
ExecutiveChris FolzVP of Operations
ExecutiveSil BonitatibusVP of OMHA
ExecutiveJustin CloutierVP of Haldimand
ExecutiveShawn BlajVP of Early Development
ExecutiveAlex SchulzSecretary
ExecutiveEric St. LouisTreasurer
ExecutiveStacey JohnsonRegistrar
ExecutiveCory PowellEquipment/Purchasing
ExecutivePhil KraynickDirector of Tournaments
ExecutiveAlison SchaubelDirector of Special Events & Fundraising
ExecutiveMario BarricelliIce Scheduler
ExecutiveVince PerinoDirector of Sponsorship
ExecutiveJason SheddenMedia Relations
ExecutiveTim HarveyCoaches Mentor/Hockey Development
ExecutiveIshac NaziDirector of Team Accounts & Auditing
Tyke MDSteve FogliettaHead Coach
Tyke MDSteve HurstCoach
Tyke MDEmanuele FanaraTrainer
Tyke MDMike RacineManager
Tyke BruinsJay BoudreauHead Coach
Tyke OliersKevin NagyHead Coach
Tyke LeafsJeff McAleeseHead Coach
Tyke Red WingsJustin SmithHead Coach
Tyke Blue JacketsScott RichmondHead Coach
Tyke SharksJason AndrewsHead Coach
Tyke Golden KnightsLynn VidalHead Coach
Tyke StarsRick HurstHead Coach
Novice REPKelvin SmithHead Coach
Novice Rangers (Red) 5Amanda FehrmanHead Coach
Novice Rangers (Blue) 6Rob PorterHead Coach
Minor Atom REPDave WilliamsHead Coach
Minor Atom REPPaul RobertoCoach
Minor Atom REPJody CunninghamManager
Major Atom REPTim HarveyHead Coach
Atom AERob MortonHead Coach
Atom AECameron NichollsCoach
Atom AEMarco SantaguidaCoach
Atom AEPeter LaggesTrainer
Atom AECaroline MortonManager
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6Bill DavieHead Coach
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6Jeremiah BakerManager
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6Jay BoudreauManager
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6Shannon BrickManager
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6EJ McDonaldManager
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6Shawn UpsonManager
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7Chris FolzHead Coach
Atom Rangers (Kings) 8Mike VitalHead Coach
Minor Peewee REPDan AlfordHead Coach
Minor Peewee REPKevin LeBlancassistant coach
Minor Peewee REPSteve JonesTrainer
Minor Peewee REPBrad LozeckiTrainer
Major Peewee REPShawn BlajHead Coach
Peewee AEJustin CloutierHead Coach
Peewee AEVince PerinoCoach
Peewee AECory PowellCoach
Peewee AETim IlcheneTrainer
Peewee Rangers (White) 5Jerry CarverHead Coach
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6Dave MasonHead Coach
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7Ken PhillipsHead Coach
Minor Bantam REPSil BonitatibusHead Coach
Minor Bantam REPJason SheddenAssistant Coach
Minor Bantam REPMark FoxAssistant Coach
Minor Bantam REPBrandon CoxTrainer
Minor Bantam REPNick FrankovichManager
Major Bantam REPDavid FergusonHead Coach
Bantam AENelson TavaresHead Coach
Bantam AERobin McHughCoach
Bantam AEAnthony TatarynCoach
Bantam AERob BookerManager
Bantam AEOliver ResovacTrainer
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5Bill OrrHead Coach
Minor Midget REPNoel ClannonHead Coach
Minor Midget REPCarlo CoccimiglioHead Coach
Major Midget REPBill WellsHead Coach
Major Midget REPMike WronaCoach
Midget Rangers (Red) 6Cam WallinghamHead Coach
Midget Rangers (Blue) 7Ari CollermanHead Coach
Juvenile RepDan MintenkoHead Coach
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 4:54 AM