Organization Calendar (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Tyke MD - Stoney Creek Tournament
sample team 1 - Jr c game 8-10:30pm
Tyke Blue Jackets & Tyke Sharks
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
8:00 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Stars
8:10 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Bruins & Tyke Oliers
9:20 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:40 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Glanbrook Arena [m-Atom-B-65]
Novice REP
12:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [O-NW-A-Q4-4]
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Glanbrook Arena [m-PW- -A-57]
Bantam AE
3:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Glanbrook Arena [M-Bt - B 14]
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Minor Peewee REP
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
conditioning clinic(TP)
Major Midget REP
5:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Glanbrook Arena [Midget - A- 02]
Juvenile Rep
7:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Glanbrook Arena [O-J-A-Q3-4]
Minor Bantam REP
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-MBB-A-10]
Novice REP
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Major Bantam REP
8:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
6:00 PM
vs. Novice Rangers (Red) 5
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Senators) 6
Major Peewee REP
7:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park Arena [TC-MBB-A-20]
Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Stoney Creek arena [m-PW- -A-55]
Major Peewee REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff) [Midget - A- 05]
Juvenile Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 5 & Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (TP)
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (White) 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [PWB02]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
9:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
Tyke Leafs
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Blue Jackets
Tyke Red Wings
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Sharks
Tyke Bruins
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Golden Knights
Tyke Oliers
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Stars
Novice Rangers (Red) 5 & Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6 & Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6 & Peewee Rangers (White) 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (Red) 6
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (Blue) 7
12:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
Novice REP
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Practice(NC)
Tyke MD
2:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Minor Atom REP
2:40 PM
vs. Atom AE
Glanbrook Arena [m-Atom-B-66]
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Glanbrook Arena [M-Bt - B 18]
Minor Peewee REP
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
conditioning clinic(TP)
Minor Bantam REP
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice(NC)
Major Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Stars
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Bruins & Tyke Oliers
8:10 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Red Wings
9:20 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Blue Jackets & Tyke Sharks
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom REP
11:40 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Glanbrook Arena [m-Atom-B-67]
Tyke MD
12:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Minor Peewee REP
2:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Glanbrook Arena [m-PW- -A-59]
Minor Midget REP
3:20 PM-4:40 PM
Practice(NC)
Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Rangers (Red) 6
4:40 PM
vs. Midget Rangers (Blue) 7
Major Peewee REP
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Major Midget REP
7:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Glanbrook Arena [Midget - A- 06]
Juvenile Rep
8:20 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Glanbrook Arena [O-J-A-Q3-6]
Tyke MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
6:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Welland (Main) [PW- A- 05]
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Lawfield arena [Atom - A-09]
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice(NC)
Peewee Rangers (White) 5
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
9:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
7:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m-PW- -A-61]
Major Peewee REP
7:15 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [PW- A- 09]
Major Midget REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 5
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [M-Bt - B 21]
Minor Midget REP
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Midget Rangers (Red) 6
9:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
Novice REP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Minor Bantam REP
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Valley Park Arena [TC-MBB-A-5]
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Tyke Oliers
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Leafs
Tyke Bruins
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Stars
Tyke Red Wings
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Golden Knights
Tyke Blue Jackets
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Sharks
Novice Rangers (Red) 5 & Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6 & Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7 & Peewee Rangers (White) 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
11:00 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Major Atom REP
1:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Glanbrook Arena [Atom - A-12]
Minor Peewee REP
2:30 PM
vs. Peewee AE
Glanbrook Arena [m-PW- -A-62]
Minor Atom REP
3:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Pelham [m-Atom-B-70]
Midget Rangers (Red) 6 & Midget Rangers (Blue) 7
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee REP
3:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Glanbrook Arena [PW- A- 11]
Major Bantam REP
5:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Glanbrook Arena [TC-MBB-A-4]
Minor Midget REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice(NC)
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
sample team 1 - Jr c game 7:30pm - 10:00pm
Tyke Bruins & Tyke Oliers
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Red Wings
8:10 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Blue Jackets & Tyke Sharks
9:20 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Stars
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
11:40 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
Glanbrook Arena [m-Atom-B-71]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Glanbrook Arena [m-PW- -A-64]
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Minor Peewee REP
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
conditioning clinic(TP)
Minor Midget REP
5:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Major Bantam REP
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Midget Rangers (Blue) 7
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 9
Major Midget REP
8:20 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (1 - East) [Midget - A- 13]
Tyke MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [Atom - A-14]
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Rangers (White) 5
Minor Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 5
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Novice REP
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [B11]
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Peewee Rangers (White) 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
Midget Rangers (Red) 6
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Minor Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
9:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [BA18]
Major Midget REP
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Leafs
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Red Wings
Tyke Blue Jackets
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Golden Knights
Tyke Bruins
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Oliers
Tyke Sharks
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Stars
Novice Rangers (Red) 5 & Novice Rangers (Blue) 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rangers (Senators) 6 & Atom Rangers (Kings) 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Lightning) 7 & Peewee Rangers (White) 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 6 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 7
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice(NC)
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
12:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Minor Atom REP
1:20 PM-2:30 PM
Practice(NC)
Major Atom REP
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice(NC)
Midget Rangers (Red) 6 & Midget Rangers (Blue) 7
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee REP
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice(NC)
Major Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice(NC)
Minor Bantam REP
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice(NC)
Major Bantam REP
7:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 11:01 PM