Organization Calendar (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Minor Midget REP - Lincoln Tournament
Bantam AE - St. Mary's Boys Tournament
Peewee AE - St. Mary's Boy Tournament
Minor Atom REP - Woodstock Regional Silver Stick
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Canadians
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Senators & Tyke Oilers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom REP
10:25 AM
@ Woodstock
Tyke Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
11:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Major Bantam REP
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Peewee REP
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Minor Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
Major Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Major Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
8:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5010]
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [1035]
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [B28]
Atom AE
7:25 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget REP
8:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [5524]
Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
9:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
Cayuga [M060]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Off Ice Training
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [2032]
Major Peewee REP
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
7:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Major Bantam REP
7:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [4042]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Off Ice Training
Minor Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Major Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [A33]
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
8:45 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Midget REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Leafs
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Canadians
Tyke Senators
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Oilers
Tyke Golden Knights
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Jets
Minor Atom REP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3 & Novice Rangers (Red) 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
3:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Atom AE
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Minor Bantam REP
3:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
4:55 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Novice REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
6:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Major Bantam REP
7:25 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Midget REP
8:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Major Peewee REP - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
Peewee AE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge Tournament
Tyke Senators & Tyke Golden Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Canadians
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Novice Rangers (Red) 4
Novice REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice and Ty Garner Goalie Training
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
Minor Atom REP
4:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Centennial [2682]
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Minor Midget REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 4
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
8:50 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1045]
Major Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Minor Midget REP
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
9:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 5
Cayuga [M042]
Minor Bantam REP
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Minor Bantam REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 2
Cayuga [N12]
Major Atom REP
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [2042]
Minor Peewee REP
7:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
5:00 PM-7:30 PM
Off Ice Training
Minor Peewee REP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Minor Bantam REP
8:00 PM
vs. Depew Saints
Major Bantam REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Senators
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Golden Knights
Tyke Jets
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Canadians
Tyke Leafs
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Oilers
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
12:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1049]
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3 & Novice Rangers (Red) 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
2:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Major Atom REP
2:25 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
3:40 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
4:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 8
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
4:55 PM
vs. Bantam AE
Minor Atom REP
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2579]
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
Major Bantam REP
7:25 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Midget REP
8:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Major Peewee REP - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
Peewee AE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge Tournament
Major Atom REP - SC Tournament of Champions
Minor Peewee REP - Tournament of Champions
Juvenile Rep - Mildmay Tournament
Novice REP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice and Ty Garner Goalie Training
Tyke Canadians & Tyke Oilers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
Minor Peewee REP
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Red) 7
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Rangers (Red) 8
Major Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 5
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
Minor Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
9:50 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Peewee REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Minor Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:25 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Major Bantam REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Major Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
6:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 2
Cayuga [N16]
Novice REP
6:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Major Bantam REP
8:25 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4060]
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
9:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Major Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Canadians
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Oilers
Tyke Golden Knights
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke Leafs
Tyke Jets
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke Senators
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3 & Novice Rangers (Red) 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Red) 7 & Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Novice REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice and Ty Garner Goalie Training
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Major Peewee REP
1:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Peewee AE
2:25 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Minor Atom REP
3:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
3:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Bantam REP
4:55 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam REP
7:25 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor Midget REP
8:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 1:30 AM