Record Details (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition651020101182142321713316242
Tournament202005431011763301112
Regular Season3120651157159292821901959049347305266
Overall39259513586744031324323411365408378320
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE2101762020284121914
Bantam AE422013896302721138504029
Juvenile Rep00000020205122020512
Major Atom REP220052440022866002710
Major Bantam REP000000128404028128404028
Major Peewee REP33001931100404400233
Midget Rangers (blue) 7110030110063220093
Midget Rangers (Red) 8220095000000220095
Minor Atom REP31021377610247107123714
Minor Bantam REP550018272412425127414227
Minor Midget REP22001140000002200114
Minor Peewee REP431016864202616107304224
Novice Rangers (Blue) 310103510102132020518
Novice Rangers (Red) 410101101010142020214
Novice REP211038113713461134813769
Peewee AE32106684312323116412929
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche00000033001673300167
Caledonia Thunder22006332108854101411
Caledonia Thunder 120114521103134121718
Dunnville Mudcats1100322200973300129
Garden City Falcons Minor22007320204842201111
Grimsby Kings AE1100612110443210105
Lincoln Blades0000003120181731201817
Pelham Panthers0000004211201342112013
Stoney Creek 22001144301181065012914
Stoney Creek Warriors AE1100432200813300124
Welland Tigers Minor22001031100423300145
West Lincoln Wrath2101651010363111911
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena 000000201159201159
Dunnville000000220097220097
Fleming0000003120181731201817
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000043101884310188
Gale Centre00000054101375410137
Glanbrook Arena3625651337800000036256513378
Hagersville000000211077211077
HCCC000000211057211057
HCCC (Almas)00000021103132110313
Meridian CC (1)0000004211201342112013
Morgan Firestone Arena00000022001042200104
Peach King (2 - West)000000312089312089
Pyramid Rec Centre - Blue Arena000000321085321085
Pyramid Rec Centre - Rock Arena101001110041211042
Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)00000030307223030722
Southwood Arena000000321053321053
Thorold Community Centre000000202068202068
Valley Park Arena0000007601321676013216
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 2:23 AM