Record Details (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7340202764201716137603743
Tournament8341252300000083412523
Regular Season541014964202914118304323
Overall2010915959128404630321813110589
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE220011422001054400219
Bantam AE10100120000001010012
Major Atom REP31207123210171063302422
Major Peewee REP43101172200516510168
Minor Atom REP31111450000003111145
Minor Bantam REP2110661100423210108
Minor Midget REP101023101015202038
Minor Peewee REP110032000000110032
Novice REP2110562110934220149
Peewee AE101002101004202006
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Ajax Knights000000110082110082
Ancaster Avalanche41308102020196150919
Burlington Bulldogs000000110070110070
Burlington Eagles 211055110042321097
Caledonia Thunder1100711100622200133
Flamborough Sabres1100541100822200136
Garden City Garden City10100120000001010012
Grimsby 2200752110434310118
Grimsby Peack Kings101002000000101002
Hamilton Huskies blue101013000000101013
Heartland Dragons11001320000001100132
Lincoln Blades110043110043220086
Niagara Falls Flyers100111000000100111
Northhumberland Nighthawks110021000000110021
Pickering Panthers110052000000110052
St.Thomas Jr. Stars1010051010162020111
West Ferris Trappers000000110031110031
Whitby Wildcats101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax community centre10101321109831201011
Appleby Arena000000110042110042
Caledonia000000110062110062
Canian Ice Sports 2200731100313300104
Fleming Memorial Arena000000110043110043
Glanbrook Arena7430182300000074301823
Grimsby52211911321011384313014
Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)110043000000110043
Mohawk Quad Green Rink (:30)101023000000101023
Morgan Firestone Arena000000202019202019
Tim????110054000000110054
Valley Park Arena101034000000101034
Village Arena101005110082211087
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 3:20 AM