Glanbrook Arena, Venues (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Major Atom REP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Golden Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Leafs & Tyke Oilers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Canadians & Tyke Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N28]
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N39]
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A63]
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A44]
Minor Peewee REP
6:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3590]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[3565]
Minor Midget REP
8:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[5588]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Juvenile Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2751]
Major Bantam REP
7:25 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4126]
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
8:40 PM
vs. Midget Rangers (blue) 7
[M073]
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW43]
Major Atom REP
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2112]
Bantam AE
2:25 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4527]
Minor Peewee REP
3:40 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[3691]
Minor Bantam REP
4:55 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4653]
Major Midget REP
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5044]
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:25 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B60]
06070809101112
Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Oilers & Tyke Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Golden Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Canadians & Tyke Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Major Atom REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N29]
Novice Rangers (Red) 4
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N40]
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A58]
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A70]
Atom Rangers (Black) 5
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A49]
Major Bantam REP
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4101]
Major Midget REP
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5116]
Bantam Rangers (red) 4
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B46]
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[New 2688]
Major Bantam REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1131]
Peewee AE
7:20 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3703]
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
8:35 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M070]
Juvenile Rep
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PW45]
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PW47]
Novice REP
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
2:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B49]
Midget Rangers (Red) 8
3:25 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M078]
Major Peewee REP
4:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[3110]
Bantam AE
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4666]
Major Bantam REP
7:25 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[4132]
Minor Midget REP
8:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5615]
13141516171819
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Canadians & Tyke Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Oilers & Tyke Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
11:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0018]
Novice Rangers (Blue) 3
12:00 PM
vs. Novice Rangers (Red) 4
[N30]
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rangers (Grey) 6
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A52]
Atom Rangers (Red) 7
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Rangers (Black) 5
[A69]
Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B55]
Major Midget REP
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5124]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[J100]
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[New 2699]
Atom AE
7:25 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[New 2701]
Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4670]
Juvenile Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1139]
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rangers (blue) 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Red) 6 & Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee REP
1:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3118]
Major Atom REP
2:25 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2130]
Minor Peewee REP
3:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3707]
Major Bantam REP
4:55 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[4142]
Minor Midget REP
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5625]
20212223242526
Minor Peewee REP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Senators & Tyke Jets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Oilers & Tyke Canadians
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[New 2530]
Major Bantam REP
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rangers (red) 4 & Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2713]
Bantam AE
7:25 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[4684]
Major Bantam REP
8:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4010]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1148]
Minor Peewee REP
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3728]
Major Midget REP
8:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5012]
Minor Peewee REP
6:00 AM-12:00 PM
League Dance
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rangers (Blue) 5 & Peewee Rangers (Red) 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom REP
4:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[2140]
Minor Midget REP
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5634]
Major Bantam REP
7:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4150]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[J043]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice REP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Oilers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Canadians
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Senators & Tyke Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget REP
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5145]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J008]
Bantam Rangers (red) 4 & Bantam Rangers (Blue) 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2726]
Atom AE
7:25 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2728]
Minor Bantam REP
8:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[4658]
Major Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke Canadians & Tyke Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Jets & Tyke Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Golden Knights & Tyke Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[0025]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J120]
Hockey School Group A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 10:17 PM