Tournament Calendar, Jerry Smith Memorial, 2018-2019 (Glanbrook Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Dec 23, 2018-Jan 12, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pool A
(1-8)
7:00 AM
Glanbrook Grey
@ Lawfield Jets
GBA [1]
Pool A
(3-1)
8:00 AM
Lawfield Canadians
@ Glanbrook Red
GBA [2]
Pool A
(3-2)
9:00 AM
Lawfield Leafs
@ Lawfield Oilers
GBA [3]
Pool A
(2-2)
10:00 AM
Hagersville Hawks 6
@ Lawfield Canadians
GBA [5]
Pool A
(0-8)
11:00 AM
Glanbrook Blue
@ Stayner Cyclones
GBA [4]
Pool A
(2-10)
12:00 PM
Glanbrook Blue
@ Lawfield Sens
GBA [6]
Pool A
(3-2)
12:30 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Glanbrook Red
VP [7]
Pool A
(3-1)
1:00 PM
Lawfield jets
@ Glanbrook Red
GBA [8]
Pool A
(3-3)
1:45 PM
Morestown Jr Flags
@ Lawfield OIlers
VP [9]
Pool A
(13-1)
2:00 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
GBA [10]
Pool A
(2-10)
3:00 PM
Glanbrook Grey
@ Lawfield Canadians
GBA [12]
Pool A
(3-2)
3:00 PM
Lawfield Sens
@ Lawfield Leafs
VP [11]
Pool A
(9-5)
4:00 PM
Lawfield Jets
@ Lawfield Oilers
GBA [14]
Pool A
(1-1)
4:15 PM
Glanbrook Red
@ Lawfield Leafs
VP [13]
Pool A
(2-1)
5:00 PM
Stayner Cyclones
@ Lawfield Canadians
GBA [16]
Pool A
(2-5)
5:00 PM
Glanbrook Blue
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
MOH [17]
Pool A
(0-5)
5:15 PM
Glanbrook Blue
@ Lawfield jets
VP [15]
Pool A
(0-5)
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Red
@ Lawfield Flames
GBA [19]
Pool A
(13-4)
6:00 PM
Lawfield Sens
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
MOH [20]
Pool A
(1-6)
6:15 PM
Glanbrook Red
@ Morestown Jr Flags
VP [18]
Pool A
(2-2)
7:00 PM
Lawfield Sens
@ Lawfield OIlers
GBA [21]
Pool A
(2-1)
8:15 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Lawfield Leafs
GBA [22]
Pool A
(0-2)
7:00 AM
Glanbrook Blue
@ Lawfield Canadians
GBA [23]
Pool A
(4-1)
8:00 AM
Stayner Cyclones
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
GBA [24]
Pool A
(6-1)
9:00 AM
Lawfield Jets
@ Lawfield Canadians
GBA [25]
Pool A
(0-3)
10:00 AM
Glanbrook Red
@ Lawfield Oilers
GBA [26]
Pool A
(6-1)
11:00 AM
Lawfield Leafs
@ Glanbrook Grey
GBA [27]
Pool A
(4-1)
12:00 PM
Lawfield Sens
@ Lawfield jets
GBA [28]
Pool A
(3-3)
1:00 PM
Glanbrook Red
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
GBA [29]
Pool A
(1-3)
2:00 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Glanbrook Blue
GBA [30]
Pool A
(1-2)
3:00 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Lawfield OIlers
GBA [31]
Pool A
(3-7)
4:15 PM
@
GBA [32]
Pool A
(3-0)
5:15 PM
@
GBA [33]
Pool A
(3-3)
6:15 PM
Lawfield Leafs
@ Morestown Jr Flags
GBA [34]
Pool A
(4-1)
7:30 PM
Lawfield Sens
@ Glanbrook Red
GBA [35]
Pool A
(1-6)
8:00 AM
@
GBA [36]
Pool A
(2-3)
9:00 AM
@
GBA [37]
Pool A
(1-4)
10:00 AM
@
GBA [38]
Pool A
(3-1)
11:00 AM
@
GBA [39]
Pool A
12:00 PM
Lawfield Canadians
@ Stayner Cyclones
GBA [40]
Pool A
1:30 PM
Lawfield Canadians
@ Lawfield Jets
GBA [41]
Pool A
3:00 PM
Lawfield Flames
@ Lawfield Senators
GBA [42]
Pool A
4:30 PM
Lawfield Oilers
@ Lawfield Senators
GBA [43]
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Printed from glanbrookminorhockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:28 AM